Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4,Paper Legal,Arms In Out Register,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4144661
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 29, 2023 16:57
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARATI ENTERPRISE - 04-11-2023 13:28:47 MSE Qualified
2 Krishna Enterprises - 06-11-2023 16:27:23 MSE Disqualified
3 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 01-11-2023 16:10:34 MSE Disqualified
4 Mahi enterprise - 07-11-2023 18:36:19 MSE Disqualified
5 OM ENTERPRISE - 04-11-2023 13:43:53 MSE Qualified
6 PIYUSH ENTERPRISE - 04-11-2023 14:13:19 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AARATI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper Legal,Arms In Out Register,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages, 83840.00 L1
2 OM ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper Legal,Arms In Out Register,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages, 90472.00 L2
3 PIYUSH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper Legal,Arms In Out Register,Register 100 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages, 97215.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise