Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dust Proof Panel Fabrication For Trg Room,Pencil,Reynolds Pen Blue,Reynolds Pen Red,Reynods Pen Bla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3765323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK TRADING | - | 07-08-2023 14:40:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 14:56:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HAPPY ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 15:35:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust proof panel fabrication for trg room,Pencil,Reynolds pen blue,Reynolds pen red,Reynods pen bla | 16710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAPPY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dust proof panel fabrication for trg room,Pencil,Reynolds pen blue,Reynolds pen red,Reynods pen bla | 18370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ETERNAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Dust proof panel fabrication for trg room,Pencil,Reynolds pen blue,Reynolds pen red,Reynods pen bla | 19100.00 | L3 |