Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy Inch Spline Dia,Field Coil Assy,Solenoid Switch,Armature Assy,Disc Clutch,Cover Assy Clu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5142223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 20:56:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHASHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 20:51:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2024 21:00:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHASHAKTI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY INCH SPLINE DIA,FIELD COIL ASSY,SOLENOID SWITCH,ARMATURE ASSY,DISC CLUTCH,COVER ASSY CLU | 49930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY INCH SPLINE DIA,FIELD COIL ASSY,SOLENOID SWITCH,ARMATURE ASSY,DISC CLUTCH,COVER ASSY CLU | 50364.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY INCH SPLINE DIA,FIELD COIL ASSY,SOLENOID SWITCH,ARMATURE ASSY,DISC CLUTCH,COVER ASSY CLU | 50750.00 | L3 |