Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
N Ie T No 06/23 24 15th Cfc, Un Tied Sl No 03
Description
Repairing And Upgradation To Concrete Road From The House Of Satya Das Towards Loknath Saha House At Sundar Colony (Activity Id 66794768) Aap.No 14/2023 24.
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_581401_3
Reference
Number
NIeT No-06/23-24 15th CFC, Un-tied
Tender Fee 250
EMD 4287
Tender Value -
Place Manindranagar,Cossimbazar,Berhampore,MSD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 30, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.