Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Engineering Procurement Alert: Orifice Plates And Flanges 🛠️ Engineers India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas (Mo Png), Invites Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Orifice Plates And Flanges For Bcpl As Per Tender Reference Lt/B348 000 Yf Mr 1320/91. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 12:00 Pm The Bidding Location Will Be Specified In The Bidding Document. Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Requirements. Keywords: Orifice Plates, Flanges, Engineering Procurement, Bcpl, Engineers India Limited, Mo Png, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B348 000 Yf Mr 1320/91 Orifice Plates And Flanges For Bcpl
|
| Description |
Lt/B348 000 Yf Mr 1320/91 Orifice Plates And Flanges For Bcpl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_806345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B348-000-YF-MR-1320/91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847519 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1321/103 - procurement of orifice plates and flanges, venturi meter
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1321/103 - procurement of orifice plates and flanges, venturi meter
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1063/105 - ultrasonic flowmeter for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1063/105 - ultrasonic flowmeter for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1062/79 ultrasonic flowmeters for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1062/79 ultrasonic flowmeters for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1020/69
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1020/69-variable area flowmeters (indicators transmitters)
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1021/136 - variable area flowmeters (indicators and transmitters) for bcpl
Variable area flowmeters (indicators and transmitters) for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-wc-mr-3311/112 - procurement of flanges (cs,ss,as) for bcpl
Procurement of flanges (cs,ss,as) for bcpl
Read moreMr item sl no 1.0001 orifice plates and flanges,mr item sl no 1.0002 orifice plates and flanges,mr
Read more
Lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 nucleonic level instruments for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 nucleonic level instruments for bcpl
Read moreof your Industry type