Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Bid Invitation: Magnetic Flowmeter For Bcpl 💧 Engineers India Limited, On Behalf Of The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas (Mo Png), Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Magnetic Flowmeter For Bcpl (Bharat Chemicals And Plastics Limited). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 25, 2024, 12:00 Pm This Tender, Lt/B348 000 Yf Mr 1061/93, Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Provide The Specified Equipment As Per The Bidding Document Requirements. Keywords: Magnetic Flowmeter, Bcpl, Engineers India Limited, Mo Png, Bid, Tender, Industrial Equipment, Flowmeter Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B348 000 Yf Mr 1061/93
|
| Description |
Lt/B348 000 Yf Mr 1061/93 Magnetic Flowmeter For Bcpl
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_EIL_809239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B348-000-YF-MR-1061/93 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850472 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1063/105 - ultrasonic flowmeter for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1063/105 - ultrasonic flowmeter for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1062/79 ultrasonic flowmeters for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1062/79 ultrasonic flowmeters for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1020/69
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1020/69-variable area flowmeters (indicators transmitters)
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1320/91 orifice plates and flanges for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yf-mr-1320/91 orifice plates and flanges for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yf-mr-1021/136 - variable area flowmeters (indicators and transmitters) for bcpl
Variable area flowmeters (indicators and transmitters) for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 nucleonic level instruments for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 lt/b348-000-yl-mr-2270/48 nucleonic level instruments for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3217/73 valves forged for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-wb-mr-3217/73 valves forged for bcpl
Read moreLt/b348-000-wb-mr-3218/74 valves cast for bcpl
Lt/b348-000-wb-mr-3218/74 valves cast for bcpl
Read moreof your Industry type