Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Of 165 Mm Dia Bore And Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Indian Mark Ii Hand Pump,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4258170 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAROOQ AHMED | - | 15-12-2023 21:25:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SURAIYA BANO MIR | - | 16-12-2023 16:04:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR | - | 16-12-2023 21:55:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MULTI AXIAL ENTERPRISES MENDHAR | - | 18-12-2023 20:22:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAROOQ AHMED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : DRILLING OF 165MM DIA BORE AND INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF INDIAN MARK-II HAND PUMP,C | 460570.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SURAIYA BANO MIR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : DRILLING OF 165MM DIA BORE AND INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF INDIAN MARK-II HAND PUMP,C | 477220.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRILLING OF 165MM DIA BORE AND INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF INDIAN MARK-II HAND PUMP,C | 501720.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MULTI AXIAL ENTERPRISES MENDHAR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRILLING OF 165MM DIA BORE AND INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF INDIAN MARK-II HAND PUMP,C | 530163.00 | L4 |
Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation testing and commissioning of indian mark ii hand pump,m
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation testing and commissioning of indian mark ii hand pump,c
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore well and testing and commissioning of india mark ii,ms casing pipe 125mm
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore well and testing and commissioning of india mark ii,ms casing pipe 125mm
Read more
Drilling of 165mm dia bore and installation mark ii hand pump,cost of ms casing pipe 125mm diameter
Read more
Drilling of 1.00 no 125mm dia bore hole and providing installation testing and commissioning of mark-ii pump at pwd complex rajouri.
Drilling of 1.00 no 125mm dia bore hole and providing installation testing and commissioning of mark-ii pump at pwd complex rajouri.
Read moreDrilling of 165mm dia bore hole, installation and testing,ms casing pipe 125mm,rise pipe 32mm dia,p
Read more
Drilling of 125 mm bore hole and installation of mark-ii hand pump at tandwal nursery
Drilling of 125 mm bore hole and installation of mark-ii hand pump at tandwal nursery
Read moreDrilling of 125 mm bore hole and installation of mark-ii hand pump at tandwal nursery
Drilling of 125 mm bore hole and installation of mark-ii hand pump at tandwal nursery
Read moreDrilling of 125 mm bore hole and installation of mark-ii hand pump at tandwal nursery
Drilling of 125 mm bore hole and installation of mark-ii hand pump at tandwal nursery
Read moreof your Industry type