Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Class Room At Arkama High School Witin Dhanara Gp Under Khatra Dev. Block During The Fy 2024 25 Out Of Ssm Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room At Arkama High School Witin Dhanara Gp Under Khatra Dev. Block During The Fy 2024 25 Out Of Ssm Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800456_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16/BDO of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3600 |
| EMD | 23460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arkama, Dhanara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777024 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional class room at arkama high school witin dhanara gp under khatra dev. block during the fy202425 out of ridfxxx fund
Construction of additional class room at arkama high school witin dhanara gp under khatra dev. block during the fy202425 out of ridfxxx fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at arkama high school witin dhanara gp under khatra development block during the fy202425 out of ridfxxx fund
Construction of additional class room at arkama high school witin dhanara gp under khatra development block during the fy202425 out of ridfxxx fund during the fy202425 out of ridfxxx fund
Read moreRepairing works of kashipur primary school under dhanara gp within khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund
Repairing works of kashipur primary school under dhanara gp within khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund
Read moreRepairing repairing work of jagannathpur primary school under khatra east-ii clrc under khatra dev. block during the fy202of shyansundarpur larakham primary school under khatra east clrc under khatra dev block during the fy 2024-25 out of ssm fund
Repairing work of jagannathpur primary school under khatra east-ii clrc under khatra dev. block during the fy2024-25 out of ssm fund
Read moreMaintenance of road from pabra more to arkama more under g.p-khatra-i no dhanara, khatra block, wbsrda, bankura division. length of road 9.800 km
Maintenance of road from pabra more to arkama more under g.p-khatra-i no dhanara, khatra block, wbsrda, bankura division. length of road 9.800 km
Read moreSinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at rasudi icds centre mouza arkama of dhanara gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71544251
Sinking and installation of rig bore tubewell with submersible pump at rasudi icds centre mouza arkama of dhanara gp under khatra panchayat samity, fund- 15th fc, fy- 2023-24, activity code- 71544251
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at dhanara ashram um vidyapith hs
Construction of additional class room at dhanara ashram um vidyapith h
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at khatra high school, udise code- 19131003302 under khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at khatra high school, udise code- 19131003302 under khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of maternity ward at simla khatra bphc jl. no 123 plot no. 273, under khatra dev block, out of fund dmf, bankura fy 2025 26
Construction of maternity ward at simla khatra bphc jl. no 123 plot no. 273, under khatra dev block, out of fund dmf, bankura fy 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of maternity ward at simla khatra bphc jl no 123 plot no 273 under khatra dev block out of fund dmf bankura fy 2025-26
Construction of maternity ward at simla khatra bphc jl no 123 plot no 273 under khatra dev block out of fund dmf bankura fy 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type