Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Works Of Kashipur Primary School Under Dhanara Gp Within Khatra Development Block, Fy 2023 24 Out Of Ssm Fund
|
| Description |
Repairing Works Of Kashipur Primary School Under Dhanara Gp Within Khatra Development Block, Fy 2023 24 Out Of Ssm Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET13 of 2023-24 of BDO and EO, Khatra Dev Block |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khatra, Bankura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384662 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing repairing work of jagannathpur primary school under khatra east-ii clrc under khatra dev. block during the fy202of shyansundarpur larakham primary school under khatra east clrc under khatra dev block during the fy 2024-25 out of ssm fund
Repairing work of jagannathpur primary school under khatra east-ii clrc under khatra dev. block during the fy2024-25 out of ssm fund
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at arkama high school witin dhanara gp under khatra dev. block during the fy 2024-25 out of ssm fund
Construction of additional class room at arkama high school witin dhanara gp under khatra dev. block during the fy 2024-25 out of ssm fund
Read moreConstruction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at khatra high school, udise code- 19131003302 under khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund
Construction of dinning hall with kitchen sheds (seating capacity 120 students) at khatra high school, udise code- 19131003302 under khatra development block, fy 2023-24 out of ssm fund&#x0d
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Major repairing of tarahat saradamani high school and badanganj s.s.s.g high school under goghat-ii block
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Minor repairing of senai chandipur primary school under the programme of rejuvenation of basic infrastructure and overall cleanliness of govt. school under goghat-ii block.
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Minor repairing of harishova primary school under the programme of rejuvenation of basic infrastructure and overall cleanliness of govt. school under goghat-ii block.
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Minor repairing of bhurkunda board primary school under the programme of rejuvenation of basic infrastructure and overall cleanliness of govt. school under goghat-ii block.
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Minor repairing of garh mandaran primary school under the programme of rejuvenation of basic infrastructure and overall cleanliness of govt. school under goghat-ii block.
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Minor repairing of debkhanda primary school under the programme of rejuvenation of basic infrastructure and overall cleanliness of govt. school under goghat-ii block.
Read moreRepairing works under goghat-ii block out of ssm fund
Minor repairing of pukhuria board primary school under the programme of rejuvenation of basic infrastructure and overall cleanliness of govt. school under goghat-ii block.
Read moreof your Industry type