Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper Jk Red 75 Gsm,Fs Paper Jk Red 75 Gsm,A3 Paper Jk Red 75 Gsm,File Cover With Ccls Logo,File
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4546534 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 20:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING | - | 31-01-2024 17:41:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | C B ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 16:48:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 15:28:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 17:12:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper jk red 75 GSM,FS Paper jk red 75 GSM,A3 Paper jk red 75 GSM,File cover with CCLS Logo,File | 143702.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A ADVERTISING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper jk red 75 GSM,FS Paper jk red 75 GSM,A3 Paper jk red 75 GSM,File cover with CCLS Logo,File | 164812.00 | L2 |
| 3 | C B ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Paper jk red 75 GSM,FS Paper jk red 75 GSM,A3 Paper jk red 75 GSM,File cover with CCLS Logo,File | 173295.00 | L3 |