Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servo Syngear 1000 Sf,Servomesh Sp320 Is8406,Servomesh Sp 460,Servosystem 46,Servosystem 32,Servoge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566780 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
836758.5
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Arulselvi E
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 14:34:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | - | 24-06-2023 15:56:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | - | 24-06-2023 18:45:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SERVOGEM 3 IS7623 | NA | BOQ Item | 7800 | ₹ 7644.000 |
| SERVO SYNGEAR 1000 SF | NA | BOQ Item | 1260 | ₹ 684054.000 |
| SERVOGEM HT XX | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 4995.000 |
| SERVOMESH SP320 IS8406 | NA | BOQ Item | 420 | ₹ 57955.800 |
| SPRAY APH LUBRICANTS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3996.000 |
| SERVOMESH SP 460 | NA | BOQ Item | 210 | ₹ 31287.900 |
| SERVOSYSTEM 46 | NA | BOQ Item | 210 | ₹ 23517.900 |
| SERVOSYSTEM 32 | NA | BOQ Item | 210 | ₹ 23307.900 |