Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gear Belt Of Rrf,Rtc Rtc 3285 L55,Conn 20 P Smd Of Cnr,Micro Ckt Dgtl Type 74 Hc 04 Dip Of Cnr,Transi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3914038
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 00:31
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Laxmi Technologies - 12-09-2023 20:01:24 MSE Qualified
2 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 12-09-2023 20:24:22 MSE Qualified
3 M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY - 12-09-2023 20:33:45 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Laxmi Technologies(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GEAR BELT of RRF,RTC RTC 3285 L55,CONN 20P SMD of CNR,MICRO CKT DGTL TYPE 74HC 04 DIP of CNR,TRANSI 29562.54 L1
2 M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GEAR BELT of RRF,RTC RTC 3285 L55,CONN 20P SMD of CNR,MICRO CKT DGTL TYPE 74HC 04 DIP of CNR,TRANSI 32505.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise