Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rtc Bq 3285 L55 Ntr Of Cnr,Ic Lm 4755 Tsx Of Cnr,Audio Frequency Transformer 15 Ohm Of Cnr,Audio Fr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3607334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 29-06-2023 11:56:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 28-06-2023 15:15:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises | - | 03-07-2023 13:29:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-07-2023 13:06:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-06-2023 20:55:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |