Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintanace To Haral Warkheda Kendra Goregaon Malhiwara To Nh 161 Road Sh 258 Km 7/600 To 10/500 ,21/00 To23/400,26/500to31/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintanace To Haral Warkheda Kendra Goregaon Malhiwara To Nh 161 Road Sh 258 Km 7/600 To 10/500 ,21/00 To23/400,26/500to31/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915156_20 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_12_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh-258 to goregaon to hatala approach road vr-117 km 1/00 tp 5/500 goregaon to vr-25 119km 1/500 to 5/00 and sh-258 to choundhi khu to sawana aproach road vr-30 km 2/500 to 6/00 with c.d. work tq. sengaon dist. hingoli.
Improvement to sh-258 to goregaon to hatala approach road vr-117 km 1/00 tp 5/500 goregaon to vr-25 119km 1/500 to 5/00 and sh-258 to choundhi khu to sawana aproach road vr-30 km 2/500 to 6/00 with c.d. work tq. sengaon dist. hingoli.
Read moreImprovement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to sakhara jaypur pankanhergaon datala ajegaon sabalkheda babhulgaon to sh 258 and goregaon kadoli adol road sh 429 km 1/00 to 7/00, 32/00 to 37/600 and 47/00 to 52/500 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to sakhara jaypur pankanhergaon datala ajegaon sabalkheda babhulgaon to sh 258 and goregaon kadoli adol road sh 429 km 1/00 to 7/00, 32/00 to 37/600 and 47/00 to 52/500 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreA)construction of compound wall to z.p. p.s. building at warkheda b) construction of two room z.p.p.s.b. at warkheda tq. sengaon
A)construction of compound wall to z.p. p.s. building at warkheda b) construction of two room z.p.p.s.b. at warkheda tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement to from sh 258 choundi khu.sawana road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from sh 258 choundi khu.sawana road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement goregaon hatala road v.r.-117 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement goregaon hatala road v.r.-117 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to nh 161 to adgaon belura malhiwra to mdr 2 road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to nh 461 b to barada lingdari gondala jamdaya to sh 425 road mdr 40 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to nh 461 b to barada lingdari gondala jamdaya to sh 425 road mdr 40 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type