Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbmad/Ulb/Nbm/Nit 52/23 24 Sl 6
|
| Description |
Renovation And Tiles Work Of Toilet Block At Ward No. 13 , New Barrackpore.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_560618_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/NBM/NIT-52/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW BARRACKPORE MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-5
Renovation work of football academy at ward no. 13 , new barrackpore municipality.
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-10
Improvement of black top road with bituminous works from house of sanchay samaddar to house of kuntal nag at ward no. 8
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-2
Improvement of covered drain starting from mrityunjoy das house to badal ghosh house,at ward no. - 15
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-8
Improvement of black top road at k.g road from house of sujoy biswas (n.s road) to house of shambhu dey at ward no.5
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-9
Widening and improvement of black top road from house of rabi barui (jhill par) to house of ashim mahato at ward no. 7
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-11
Improvement of black top road from satyanarayan stores ( bankim chatterjee road) to house of rahul das at ward no. 12
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-3
Construction of g.i. shed at toto charging point , ward no.- 18 under new barrackpore municipality.
Read moreWbmad/ulb/nbm/nit-52/23-24 sl-7
Improvement of black top road from upahar imitation shop ( b.c chatterjeeroad) to jagriti sangha club home ( deshbandhu road ) at ward no. 12
Read moreof your Industry type