Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt14 2610 000321 Tube Inner Pneu Tyre F78 15,Lv6 Mt14 Bbd Niv 03 2015 Tube Tube Inner Pneu 12.0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/411392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auto Emporium(MII) | Item Categories : LV6-MT14 2610-000321 Tube Inner Pneu Tyre F78-15,LV6-MT14 BBD-NIV-03-2015-TUBE Tube Inner Pneu 12.0 | 370875.70 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHUBIR TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : LV6-MT14 2610-000321 Tube Inner Pneu Tyre F78-15,LV6-MT14 BBD-NIV-03-2015-TUBE Tube Inner Pneu 12.0 | 378245.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv6-mt14 2610-000321 tube inner pneu tyre f78-15,lv6-mt14 bbd-niv-03-2015-tube tube inner pneu 12.0
Read more
Lv6 mt14 2610 000321 tube inner pneu tyre f78 15,lv6 mt14 2610 001588 tube inner 1500 x 21 combined
Read more
Lv6-mt14 bbd-niv-03-2015-tube tube inner pneu 12.00- 20 valve tr-175a,lv6-mt14 2610-000321 tube inn
Read more
Lv6-mt14 bbd-niv-03-2015-tube tube inner pneu 12.00- 20 valve tr-175a,lv6-mt14 2610-000321 tube inn
Read more
Lv6-mt14 2610-000321,lv6-mt14 2610-000285,lv6-mt14 2610-000154,lv6-mt14 bbd-niv-3-2015-tube,lv6-mt1
Read more
Lv6 mt14 2610 000250 flap rust slip ittac 20rr 1100x20 on 800,lv6 mt14 2610 000321 tube inner pneu
Read more
Lv6 mt14 2610 000250 flap rust slip ittac 20rr 1100x20 on 800,lv6 mt14 2610 000321 tube inner pneu
Read more
Lv6/mt14/ bbd-niv-03/2015/tube tube inner pneu 12.00-20 valve tr-175a,lv6-mt14 2610-001526 tube inn
Read more
of your Industry type