Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt14 2610 000321 Tube Inner Pneu Tyre F78 15,Lv6 Mt14 2610 001588 Tube Inner 1500 X 21 Combined
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3914310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARL TYRES LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 18:17:40 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DHEERAJ FABRIEATORS & ENGG. | - | 13-09-2023 18:20:27 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | H BANSAL AND COMPANY | - | 13-09-2023 18:01:53 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HARISH TRADING CO. | - | 14-09-2023 07:24:39 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s DEVANSH TRADERS | - | 14-09-2023 07:20:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Narendra Motors (Regd) | - | 13-09-2023 17:21:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PERFECT ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 20:04:59 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |