Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Saukat Mistry To H/O Amay Sardar (Iii), Dakshin Gorankathi Mouza, Code 110380853, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From H/O Saukat Mistry To H/O Amay Sardar (Iii), Dakshin Gorankathi Mouza, Code 110380853, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
296/GOPAL/2025, DATE-30/6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN GORANKATHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965696 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from h/o saukat mistry to h/o amay sardar (iii), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110380853, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o saukat mistry to h/o amay sardar (iii), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110380853, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreU- construction of cc road from h/o monoranjan sardar to nadi badh (iv), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110385023, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
U- construction of cc road from h/o monoranjan sardar to nadi badh (iv), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110385023, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o nalin ghanta to h/o nimai ghanta (iii) dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110380140, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of cc road from h/o nalin ghanta to h/o nimai ghanta (iii) dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110380140, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o nalin ghanta to h/o nimai ghanta (iii) dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110380140, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of cc road from h/o nalin ghanta to h/o nimai ghanta (iii) dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 110380140, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o uttam mondal to h/o kartick das, location- mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94728697, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o uttam mondal to h/o kartick das, location- mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94728697, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o nemai mistry to h/o prasanta mistry
Construction of concrete road from h/o nemai mistry to h/o prasanta mistry
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreInstallation 05 nos solar light from h/o milan mistry to h/o arabinda mistry at mistry o singha para booth no-292 under dakshin gouripur gpunder bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id-apas/01/146/292/0004
Installation 05 nos solar light from h/o milan mistry to h/o arabinda mistry at mistry o singha para booth no-292 under dakshin gouripur gpunder bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id-apas/01/146/292/0004
Read moreInstallation 05 nos solar light from h/o milan mistry to h/o arabinda mistry at mistry o singha para booth no-292 under dakshin gouripur gp under bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id-apas/01/146/292/0004
Installation 05 nos solar light from h/o milan mistry to h/o arabinda mistry at mistry o singha para booth no-292 under dakshin gouripur gp under bishnupur-i panchayat samity. fund -apas (2025-26). id-apas/01/146/292/0004
Read moreof your Industry type