Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Nalin Ghanta To H/O Nimai Ghanta (Iii) Dakshin Gorankathi Mouza, Code 110380140, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From H/O Nalin Ghanta To H/O Nimai Ghanta (Iii) Dakshin Gorankathi Mouza, Code 110380140, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_883062_1
Reference
Number
386/GOPAL/2025, DATE-22/07/2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 4330
Tender Value -
Place GARANKATHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991538

Start Date July 25, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 04/08/2025

Expired 398 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.