Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity For Diagnostic Kits And Accessories 🔬 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Sd Biosensor F200 Hb A1c Kits (20 Tests Each), Sd Biosensor F200 C Reactive Protein (Crp) Test Kits, And Sd Biosensor F200 Procalcitonin (Pct) Test Kits For Use With The F200 Analyzer. Additionally, Bids Are Invited For Stromatolyse Products. 🗓️ Deadline: May 07, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Medical Device Regulations. Keywords: Sd Biosensor, F200 Hb A1c Kit, F200 Crp, F200 Pct Fia, Stromatolyse, Diagnostic Kits, Medical Equipment, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sd Biosensor F200 Hb A1c Kit Of 20 Test,Sd Biosensor F200 Crp,Sd Biosensor F200 Pct Fia,Stromatolyse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4867051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 20-04-2024 09:16:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | LIFE LINE PHARMACY | - | 26-04-2024 17:46:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MEDICARES | - | 06-05-2024 12:55:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRISHTI PHARMACHEM | - | 07-05-2024 14:52:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SWARN SINGH KHURANA AND SONS | - | 01-05-2024 18:47:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
Pct twenty test pack sd biosensor,crp twenty test pack sd biosensor,hba1c twenty test pack sd biose
Read more
Hba1c pack of 20 test sd biosensor,tsh pack of 20 test sd biosensor,pct pack of 20 test sd biosenso
Read more
(i)crp/sd biosensor f 2400 (pkt of 20 test) (ii)tsh/ sd biosensor f 2400 (pkt of 20 test) (iii)hba1c test /sd biosensor f 2400
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i)crp/sd biosensor f 2400 (pkt of 20 test) (ii)tsh/ sd biosensor f 2400 (pkt of 20 test) (iii)hba1c test /sd biosensor f 2400
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStandrad f. hba1c (for fluroscent immuno assay system-f200) pkt of 20 test, make : m/s sd biosensor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStandrad f. hba1c (for fluroscent immuno assay system-f200) pkt of 20 test, make : m/s sd biosensor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStandrad f. hba1c (for fluoroscent immuno assay system-f200)pkt of 20 t make : m/s sd biosensor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type