Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wbm And Murum Blanketting To Dhawadban Road In Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Bhagawanpur, Tah Bhiwapur Distt Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wbm And Murum Blanketting To Dhawadban Road In Km 0/00 To 2/00 At Bhagawanpur, Tah Bhiwapur Distt Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/SOC/B-1/T. N. 52/23-24 S. N. 03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAH BHIWAPUR DISTT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778929 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Construction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Construction of wbm road from pahami to shiwapur in km 0/00 to 1/500 at pahami,tah bhiwapur distt nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 12/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur, dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to road from pachkedi karandala gothangaon bhiwapur road km. 23/00 to 33/00 mdr 32 tah bhiwapur , dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of pullar tourist centre at bhiwapur tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to pachkedi karandhla goathangoan to bhiwapur road mdr 32 km 0/00 to 14/80 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreStbt to zamkoli urkudapar vr 94 road joint to girad road in km. 4/00 to 8/00 tah. bhiwapur dist nagpur
Stbt to zamkoli urkudapar vr 94 road joint to girad road in km. 4/00 to 8/00 tah. bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type