Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Visualizer,Laptop I5,Desktop Computer I5,Cat 6 Utp Cable,Pvc Capping And Casing 2 Inch,Pvc Capping
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5217653
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 28, 2024 05:09
End Date
Expired 19/08/2024

Expired 744 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHAY ENTERPRISE - 18-08-2024 17:34:13 MSE Qualified
2 DEEP JYOTI - 18-08-2024 17:03:41 MSE Qualified
3 DIWAN PAPER AGENCY - 19-08-2024 11:34:45 MSE Qualified
4 SRS ENTERPRISES - 18-08-2024 20:34:40 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ABHAY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Visualizer,Laptop i5,Desktop Computer i5,Cat 6 UTP Cable,PVC Capping and Casing 2 Inch,PVC Capping 249940.00 L1
2 SRS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Visualizer,Laptop i5,Desktop Computer i5,Cat 6 UTP Cable,PVC Capping and Casing 2 Inch,PVC Capping 257195.00 L2
3 DIWAN PAPER AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Visualizer,Laptop i5,Desktop Computer i5,Cat 6 UTP Cable,PVC Capping and Casing 2 Inch,PVC Capping 262480.00 L3
4 DEEP JYOTI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Visualizer,Laptop i5,Desktop Computer i5,Cat 6 UTP Cable,PVC Capping and Casing 2 Inch,PVC Capping 279380.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise