Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Rewalsar Uesd,Hpsebl Rewalsar. (Ts No 181/2024 25), Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Leda Uesd,Hps
|
| Description |
Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Rewalsar Uesd,Hpsebl Rewalsar. (Ts No 181/2024 25), Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Leda Uesd,Hps
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_107574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/R-39/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSEBL ED MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157433 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section randhara uesd, hpsebl no-ii mandi. (t.s.no- 178/2024-25),tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section talyahar
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section gokhra uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.tender no s-50
Tender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section gokhra uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.(ts-177/2024-25)(wbs-32100426-001-mnd-m-l-005).tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line (s-50)
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section saigaloo uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.((s-58/2025-26
Tender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section saigaloo uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.(s-58/2025-26
Read moreTender for providing i phase lt extension to left out houses
Tender for providing i phase lt extension to left out houses
Read moreRrd on various roads under leda section, sub division hppwd rewalsar
Hiring of tipper for carriage of muck/ debries etc.
Read moreTender for providng reorg./lt extension to the different left out houses of village panyali form existing 25 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn panyali in (e) section sidhyani uesd hpsbel rewalsar.(ts 132/2021-22) (tender no med/r-18 /2023-24)
Tender for providng reorg./lt extension to the different left out houses of village panyali form existing 25 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn panyali in (e) section sidhyani uesd hpsbel rewalsar.(ts 132/2021-22) (tender no med/r-18 /2023-24)
Read moreTender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to left out houses from exisitng 22/0.4 kv, 100 kva in electrical section kanaid under sssd, hpseb,ltd. sundernagartender for providing lt extension/ augmentation 2 phase to 3 phase to left out houses at villag
Tender for providing lt extension to left out houses from exisitng 22/0.4 kv, 100 kva in electrical section kanaid under sssd, hpseb,ltd. sundernagartender for providing lt extension/ augmentation 2 phase to 3 phase to left out houses at villag
Read moreof your Industry type