Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Randhara Uesd, Hpsebl No Ii Mandi. (T.S.No 178/2024 25),Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Talyahar
|
| Description |
Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Randhara Uesd, Hpsebl No Ii Mandi. (T.S.No 178/2024 25),Tender For Left Out Houses By Providing 1 Phase Lt Line From Various S/Stn. In (E) Section Talyahar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_107578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-40/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSEBL ED MANDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157435 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing i phase lt extension to left out houses
Tender for providing i phase lt extension to left out houses
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (ts no- 181/2024-25), tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section leda uesd,hps
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section rewalsar uesd,hpsebl rewalsar. (ts no- 181/2024-25), tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section leda uesd,hps
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section batheri uesd,hpsebl kataula. (ts no- 185/2024-25) ,tender for left out houses by providing 1 phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section kataula-i uesd
Read moreTender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to left out houses from exisitng 22/0.4 kv, 100 kva in electrical section kanaid under sssd, hpseb,ltd. sundernagartender for providing lt extension/ augmentation 2 phase to 3 phase to left out houses at villag
Tender for providing lt extension to left out houses from exisitng 22/0.4 kv, 100 kva in electrical section kanaid under sssd, hpseb,ltd. sundernagartender for providing lt extension/ augmentation 2 phase to 3 phase to left out houses at villag
Read moreTender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Tender for left out houses/replacement lenghty service wire by prov 1phase lt line form various s/stn in (e) section randhara uesd hpsbel no-ii mandi.ts no 54/2025-26 (med/m-ii-81/25-26)
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section ratti-iind under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for providing lt extension to left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section ratti-iind under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section gokhra uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.tender no s-50
Tender for left out houses by providing 1phase lt line from various s/stn. in (e) section gokhra uesd,hpsebl saigaloo.(ts-177/2024-25)(wbs-32100426-001-mnd-m-l-005).tender for replacement lenghty services wire by providing 1phase lt line (s-50)
Read moreEstimate for providing lt extension to left out houses from 63kva/100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn loharb (kaina)/ s/stn ladvi in es banuti ,s/stn halti ki hatti in es jubberhatti and 1phase lt extension to left out houses from various s/stn in es totu, and a
Estimate for providing lt extension to left out houses from 63kva/100kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn loharb (kaina)/ s/stn ladvi in es banuti ,s/stn halti ki hatti in es jubberhatti and 1phase lt extension to left out houses from various s/stn in es totu, and a
Read moreof your Industry type