Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Market Complex 1st Floor Under Kashiadanga Gp. Aap 01/2023 24, Fund 05th Sfc, Wc
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Market Complex 1st Floor Under Kashiadanga Gp. Aap 01/2023 24, Fund 05th Sfc, Wc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806471_2 |
|
Reference Number |
19/KGP OF 2024-25 (05th SFC) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791925 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High mast solar light near primary school near iliyash sk house at dighirpahar of kashiadanga gram panchayat. aap- 04/supply/2023-24, fund- 05th sfc, wc- 332393
High mast solar light near primary school near iliyash sk house at dighirpahar of kashiadanga gram panchayat. aap- 04/supply/2023-24, fund- 05th sfc, wc- 332393
Read moreConstruction of a bathing ghat near enjil sk house at dighirpahar village. aap-05/2023-24, wc- 332344, fund- 05th sfc
Construction of a bathing ghat near enjil sk house at dighirpahar village. aap-05/2023-24, wc- 332344, fund- 05th sfc
Read moreConstruction of a bathing ghat near enjil sk house at dighirpahar village. aap-05/supply-1/2023-24/tied, wc- 332344, fund- 05th sfc
Construction of a bathing ghat near enjil sk house at dighirpahar village. aap-05/supply-1/2023-24/tied, wc- 332344, fund- 05th sfc
Read moreMarket complex upgradation of kgp under r-ganj-ii dev block (1st floor), aap- 87/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Market complex upgradation of kgp under r-ganj-ii dev block (1st floor), aap- 87/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreNiet 21 of 2024 dhngp sl 01 const of market complex stalls near dhaban gp from 05th sfc 2023 24 aap sl no 01 sc code 40204807
Const of market complex stalls near dhaban gp from 05th sfc 2023 24 aap sl no 01 sc code 40204807
Read moreUpgradation of babuidanga market complex
Upgradation of babuidanga market complex at mouza-babuidanga jl no-180 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of 15 th cfc(un-tied)
Read moreUpgradation of amrakuchi shopping stalls near amrakuchi market area under psp and 5th sfc fund
Upgradation of amrakuchi shopping stalls near amrakuchi market area under psp and 5th sfc fund
Read moreof your Industry type