Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Market Complex Upgradation Of Kgp Under R Ganj Ii Dev Block (1st Floor), Aap 87/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Market Complex Upgradation Of Kgp Under R Ganj Ii Dev Block (1st Floor), Aap 87/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/KGP OF 2024-25 (15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775301 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet near dargapara masjid at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap-32/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Construction of toilet near dargapara masjid at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap-32/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of toilet near tipu sultans house at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block. aap-33/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Construction of toilet near tipu sultans house at dargapara in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block. aap-33/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of drain from akbarul sks house to sambhu sks house at dighirpahar in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap-28/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Construction of drain from akbarul sks house to sambhu sks house at dighirpahar in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap-28/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jaynal sks house to kalu sks house at dighirpahar in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap- 58/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Construction of concrete road from jaynal sks house to kalu sks house at dighirpahar in kgp under r-ganj-ii dev. block, aap- 58/2024-25, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreKgp/08/15th cfc/2024-25
Constrition of community toilet near hosnabad high school more at sansad-x/11
Read moreKgp/06/15th cfc/2024-25
Construction of work both side road protection from sujan haldar house to uttam haldar house at kalmegha under sansad kal/ vii-8
Read moreKgp/01/15th cfc/2024-25
Improvement of cement concrete road from ajibur house to masjid at kalmegha under sansad kal / x-11 and 12
Read moreKgp/02/15th cfc/2024-25
Construction of drain from tajrul house to piyarul house at bhawanipur under sansad kal/ ix-10
Read moreKgp/08/15th cfc/2023-24
Construction of drain from house of ummar to house of rajjak at sansad i under kalmegha gp.
Read moreKgp-05/15th. cfc/2023-2024
Installation of water treatment plant at kapasdanga high school. (i.d.no.-59498530)
Read moreof your Industry type