Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infusion Pump Volumetric / Syringe Based
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4982765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKAS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT | Make : Akas Model : AKAS SYRU 6006 | 16-08-2024 13:45:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ALLIED MEDICAL LIMITED | Make : Allied Medical Model : MEDITEC SP200 | 16-08-2024 18:49:17 | Vendor Assessed | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ISPA PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Fresenius Kabi Model : Agilia SP MC | 16-08-2024 16:02:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SVS INTERNATIONAL | Make : Beckton Dickinson Model : Alaris GH Plus | 16-08-2024 16:14:48 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES | Make : OCEAN HEALTHCARE INDUSTRIES Model : SIP-100 | 31-07-2024 12:16:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | REMEDY PARTNERS | Make : BIRD MEDITECH Model : BM SP 500 | 16-08-2024 11:25:15 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRISTIMED INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Beckton Dickinson Model : Alaris GH Plus | 31-07-2024 00:46:33 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | T K S TRADERS | Make : SIMTEK MEDICO SYSTEMS PVT LTD Model : Infutek i9 | 12-08-2024 13:26:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreof your Industry type