Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Cons. Of Interlocking Concrete Block Pavements Starting From Durgabari Bazar To H/O P.Sarkar At Durgabari Road Of Ward No 17, Under Dum Dum Municipality. (P 76) , Apas
|
| Description |
Imp./Cons. Of Interlocking Concrete Block Pavements Starting From Durgabari Bazar To H/O P.Sarkar At Durgabari Road Of Ward No 17, Under Dum Dum Municipality. (P 76) , Apas
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_5002666_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1195/DDM/GEN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dum Dum Municipal Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5022721 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting mandir to amarjit singh house at harijon bustee of ward no 5, booth no 30 under dum dum municipality apas
Imp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting mandir to amarjit singh house at harijon bustee of ward no 5, booth no 30 under dum dum municipality apas
Read moreImp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from to h/o boro bhai to h/o maya naskar shantinagar ramkrishnagar at motilal colony of ward no 3, part no 17 under dum dum municipality apas
Imp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from to h/o boro bhai to h/o maya naskar shantinagar ramkrishnagar at motilal colony of ward no 3, part no 17 under dum dum municipality apas
Read moreImp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from h/o samir ghosh to prasanta house at motilal colony of ward no 4, booth no 21 under dum dum municipality apas
Imp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from h/o samir ghosh to prasanta house at motilal colony of ward no 4, booth no 21 under dum dum municipality apas
Read moreImp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from h/o munna sharma to puja apartment at(bhutta bagan) at j.r.dhar road of ward no.-10, under dum dum municipality. booth 52 under apas
Imp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from h/o munna sharma to puja apartment at(bhutta bagan) at j.r.dhar road of ward no.-10, under dum dum municipality. booth 52 under apas
Read moreImp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from h/o mr.lahiri to h/o mr. biswas at p.k.guha lane, modern park of ward no 10, under dum dum municipality, booth 56, under apas
Imp./cons. of interlocking concrete block pavements starting from h/o mr.lahiri to h/o mr. biswas at p.k.guha lane, modern park of ward no 10, under dum dum municipality, booth 56, under apas
Read moreImp./cons. of cement concrete road starting from joydev kundu house to dr. p.k.dey chember at motilal colony of ward no 4, of dum dum municipality, booth 23, under apas
Imp./cons. of cement concrete road starting from joydev kundu house to dr. p.k.dey chember at motilal colony of ward no 4, of dum dum municipality, booth 23, under apas
Read moreCons of open shed near idgaha of p.barkola..(booth no-17)under parsundi gram panchayet.scheme id-apas/01/284/17/0018
Cons of open shed near idgaha of p.barkola..(booth no-17)under parsundi gram panchayet.scheme id-apas/01/284/17/0018
Read moreImp. of plain cement concrete road from jaydeb basu house (24/4/1 jessore rd) to mira nandi house (24/28 jessore rd) (booth no. 59) w.no.- 11 under dum dum municipality, apas
Imp. of plain cement concrete road from jaydeb basu house (24/4/1 jessore rd) to mira nandi house (24/28 jessore rd) (booth no. 59) w.no.- 11 under dum dum municipality, apas
Read moreImp. and development of chatta lal mian road from behind delite cinema, faseel road to koyla shop delhi gate bazar by providing rmc in ward no. 76, chandni mahal, city-sp zone.
Imp. and development of chatta lal mian road from behind delite cinema, faseel road to koyla shop delhi gate bazar by providing rmc in ward no. 76, chandni mahal, city-sp zone.
Read moreImp. dev of chowk and road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 95/3 to 17/76 near mcd school than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Imp. dev of chowk and road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 95/3 to 17/76 near mcd school than singh nagar in ward no. 85 (west patel nagar)/kbz
Read moreof your Industry type