Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Open Shed Near Idgaha Of P.Barkola..(Booth No 17)under Parsundi Gram Panchayet.Scheme Id Apas/01/284/17/0018
|
| Description |
Cons Of Open Shed Near Idgaha Of P.Barkola..(Booth No 17)under Parsundi Gram Panchayet.Scheme Id Apas/01/284/17/0018
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-E-18/PGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barkola, Parsundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2371883 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2026
Expired 240 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of community hall at bagdi para near high school.(booth no-22) under parsundi gp.scheme id-apas/01/284/22/0006
Cons of community hall at bagdi para near high school.(booth no-22) under parsundi gp.scheme id-apas/01/284/22/0006
Read moreRepairing of road from mukta bauri house to tanu bauri house at parsundi (id-apas/01/284/14/0004)
Repairing of road from mukta bauri house to tanu bauri house at parsundi (id-apas/01/284/14/0004)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall from north side of guria bhagar at booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0018 )
Construction of boundary wall from north side of guria bhagar at booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0018 )
Read moreInstallation of 09 nos solar light manna para, khanra para h/o uma khanra to h/o shibu das at booth no-284 under bkgp, scheme id apas/01/146/284/0002
Installation of 09 nos solar light manna para, khanra para h/o uma khanra to h/o shibu das at booth no-284 under bkgp, scheme id apas/01/146/284/0002
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at colony para icds centre. booth no-41 at rasa of hazratpur gram panchayet ..scheme id-apas/01/284/41/0003
Construction of boundary wall at colony para icds centre. booth no-41 at rasa of hazratpur gram panchayet ..scheme id-apas/01/284/41/0003
Read morePcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Pcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of swapan mondal house. at ghetugachi g.p scheme id- apas/01/091/248/0018
Installation of solar light infront of swapan mondal house. at ghetugachi g.p scheme id- apas/01/091/248/0018
Read moreRepairing of icds centre of bauripara at simuldihi and kitchen and boundary wall at arjunsuli icds . (booth no-20) under parsundi.gp..scheme id-apas/01/284/20/0001
Repairing of icds centre of bauripara at simuldih and kitchen and boundary wall at arjunsuli icds . (booth no-20) under parsundi.gp..scheme id-apas/01/284/20/0001
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at topla idgaha maidan at booth no 24 topla daspara under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev. block under apas fund for the year 2025-26 scheme id-apas-01-078-24-0007
Construction of community toilet at topla idgaha maidan at booth no 24 topla daspara under narayanpur-ii gp under karimpur-ii dev. block under apas fund for the year 2025-26 scheme id-apas-01-078-24-0007&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of metal grill infront of community hall at babuijore dharmasthan (id-apas/01/284/5/0010)
Construction of metal grill infront of community hall at babuijore dharmasthan (id-apas/01/284/5/0010)
Read moreof your Industry type