Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpu 12th Gen I3 8 Gb Plus 512 Ssd,Tft 21 Point 5 Inches,Keyboard Wireless,Mouse Wireless,Mouse Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4580230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INAM ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 20:50:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 16:30:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | New Global Stationery | - | 12-02-2024 20:48:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 14-02-2024 02:16:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : CPU 12th Gen i3 8 GB Plus 512 SSD,TFT 21 point 5 Inches,Keyboard Wireless,Mouse Wireless,Mouse Pad | 198430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | New Global Stationery (MII) | Item Categories : CPU 12th Gen i3 8 GB Plus 512 SSD,TFT 21 point 5 Inches,Keyboard Wireless,Mouse Wireless,Mouse Pad | 221750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CPU 12th Gen i3 8 GB Plus 512 SSD,TFT 21 point 5 Inches,Keyboard Wireless,Mouse Wireless,Mouse Pad | 234750.00 | L3 |