Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Medical College Mudiyoorkkara Church Road Gandhinagar Kymundankala Road Chemmanampadi Vadakkanadu Esi Road Kannatharappadi Padinjattadi Road Maintanance In Ward 1 Kottayam Muncipality 2024 25 Kznl (Proj No,432/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Medical College Mudiyoorkkara Church Road Gandhinagar Kymundankala Road Chemmanampadi Vadakkanadu Esi Road Kannatharappadi Padinjattadi Road Maintanance In Ward 1 Kottayam Muncipality 2024 25 Kznl (Proj No,432/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/KZNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARANALLOOR ZONAL OFFICE, KOTTAYAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123649 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-lac -ads kottayam muncipality -kznl-2024-25-construction of anganwadi in ward 1-general civil work
General-lac -ads kottayam muncipality -kznl-2024-25-construction of anganwadi in ward 1-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chemmanampadi vadakkanad esi road maintanance and construction of kannathara culvert in ward 1-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj .no.495/25
Annual plan-chemmanampadi vadakkanad esi road maintanance and construction of kannathara culvert in ward 1-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj .no.495/25
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01
Read moreKottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01
Kottayam muncipality (kumaranalloor zonal) 2023 24 maintenance of chemmanampadi esi road rennovation in ward no 01&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl proj no 764-26-chemmanampadi vadakkanattu esi road reach 3 ward 1-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl proj no 764-26-chemmanampadi vadakkanattu esi road reach 3 ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Read moreRetender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality kznl 2024-25 -chettissery road ward no.1-general civil work
Retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality kznl 2024-25 -chettissery road ward no.1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.752-25-manthattil kalung marangattil road and by roads in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-chathukkulam kaladimana road kochukodungallooramma road maintanance in ward 5-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj no.467/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chathukkulam kaladimana road kochukodungallooramma road maintanance in ward 5-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj no.467/25-general civil work
Read moreRetender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality - kznl - 2024-25-meleparamb edayadi kalarikkal kariyampadam road in ward 9-general civil work
&#x0d retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality - kznl - 2024-25-meleparamb edayadi kalarikkal kariyampadam road in ward 9-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type