Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2025 2026 Kznl Proj.No. 198 25 Dhayara Kariyampadam Dhayara Thaiparamb Road Maintanance In Ward 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottayam Municipality 2025 2026 Kznl Proj.No. 198 25 Dhayara Kariyampadam Dhayara Thaiparamb Road Maintanance In Ward 9 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797029_5 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/KZNL/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1015 |
| EMD | 11468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, Kumaranalloor Zonal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319602 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality - kznl - 2024-25-meleparamb edayadi kalarikkal kariyampadam road in ward 9-general civil work
&#x0d retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality - kznl - 2024-25-meleparamb edayadi kalarikkal kariyampadam road in ward 9-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.832-26- jeevadara-kariyampadam road re-concreting
Read moreRe-tender-lac-ads-mla proposal - kottayam municipality - kznl -jeevadhaara dm convent - kariyampadam road concreting in ward 10-general civil work
Re-tender-lac-ads-mla proposal - kottayam municipality - kznl -jeevadhaara dm convent - kariyampadam road concreting in ward 10-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work
Retender annual plan-kottayam municipality 2025-26 kznl pro.no.214/26-kumaaranalloor govt.up school maintanance in ward 7-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chathukkulam kaladimana road kochukodungallooramma road maintanance in ward 5-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj no.467/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chathukkulam kaladimana road kochukodungallooramma road maintanance in ward 5-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj no.467/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chemmanampadi vadakkanad esi road maintanance and construction of kannathara culvert in ward 1-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj .no.495/25
Annual plan-chemmanampadi vadakkanad esi road maintanance and construction of kannathara culvert in ward 1-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl proj .no.495/25
Read moreRetender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality kznl 2024-25 -chettissery road ward no.1-general civil work
Retender-lac-ads-kottayam municipality kznl 2024-25 -chettissery road ward no.1-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-lac-ads-mla proposal - kottayam municipality - kznl puthettu - neelimangalam road-general civil work-.-general civil work
Mla-sdf-lac-ads-mla proposal - kottayam municipality - kznl puthettu - neelimangalam road-general civil work-.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.872/25-sh mount pranikanoor road drainage covering slab in ward 9-general civil work
Retender annual plan-annual plan kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no.872/25-sh mount pranikanoor road drainage covering slab in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Annual plan-kottayam municipality 2024-25 kznl pro.no. 530-25-ellampally road mannadam- mattappally roadmattappally road maintenance ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type