Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting And White Washing Providing And Sanitary Item At Staff Quarter At T Well No. G12 And Other Works Contingent Thereto At Various Points In Sec 19 Panchkula
|
| Description |
Painting And White Washing Providing And Sanitary Item At Staff Quarter At T Well No. G12 And Other Works Contingent Thereto At Various Points In Sec 19 Panchkula
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_399734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C52A8BE2 B929 4FAC 822E 235550A7B1D0269HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=476100 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and white washing and sanitary item at twell no. 4 and 5 sec 11 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair and white washing and sanitary item at twell no. 4 and 5 sec 11 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and white washing at twell no.ii in sec 12 panchkula
Construction of boundary wall and white washing at twell no.ii in sec 12 panchkula
Read moreConst of boundary wall at twell no. g 11 in sec 19 panchkula and other various points in panchkula
Const of boundary wall at twell no. g 11 in sec 19 panchkula and other various points in panchkula
Read moreWhite washing of staff qtr. no.2 at twell no. g23 sec 12a panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of
White washing of staff qtr. no.2 at twell no. g23 sec 12a panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of
Read moreConst repair of swd manhole and repair of road gully at various points in sec 10 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Const repair of swd manhole and repair of road gully at various points in sec 10 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSupplying and jointing of submersible cable 16 sqmm at twell no. kv12 and other pumping installation in sec 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Supplying and jointing of submersible cable 16 sqmm at twell no. kv12 and other pumping installation in sec 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSupplying and jointing of submersible cable 16 sqmm at twell no. t 15 and various twells in sec 4 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Supplying and jointing of submersible cable 16 sqmm at twell no. t 15 and various twells in sec 4 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreDemolishing c.c manually hiring of crane brick work etc. and all other works contingent thereto at various points in sec 7 and 8 panchkula
Demolishing c.c manually hiring of crane brick work etc. and all other works contingent thereto at various points in sec 7 and 8 panchkula
Read moreSupply and jointing of submersible cable 16 sqmm three core make finolex at twell no. kv5 and kv6 sec 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Supply and jointing of submersible cable 16 sqmm three core make finolex at twell no. kv5 and kv6 sec 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSupplying and erection of control panel at twell no. m 19 sector 7 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Supplying and erection of control panel at twell no. m 19 sector 7 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type