Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Washing Of Staff Qtr. No.2 At T Well No. G23 Sec 12 A Panchkula And All Other Works Contingent Thereto Including Mtc. And Defect Liability Period Of One Year Free Of
|
| Description |
White Washing Of Staff Qtr. No.2 At T Well No. G23 Sec 12 A Panchkula And All Other Works Contingent Thereto Including Mtc. And Defect Liability Period Of One Year Free Of
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_292438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HSVP/DIV-I/2023-2024/129 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP Div No.1 Sec 8 Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. no. 1a at twell no. g23 in sec 12a panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. no. 1a at twell no. g23 in sec 12a panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Read moreRepair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. at twell no. g 21 in sec 12a panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. at twell no. g 21 in sec 12a panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Read moreRepair and renovation of chamber and hsvp staff qtr. at twell no.g 22 in sec 12a panchkula
Repair and renovation of chamber and hsvp staff qtr. at twell no.g 22 in sec 12a panchkula
Read moreRepair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. at twell no.g 20 in sec 14 panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Repair and renovation of hsvp staff qtr. at twell no.g 20 in sec 14 panchkula including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Read moreRepairing of roof at various staff qtr in hsvp colony near water works sec 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Repairing of roof at various staff qtr in hsvp colony near water works sec 20 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Read moreRepair and white washing and sanitary item at twell no. 4 and 5 sec 11 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Repair and white washing and sanitary item at twell no. 4 and 5 sec 11 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreSupplying and laying of shalmac pr various point in sec 5 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto with defect liability period one year mtc. free of cost
Supplying and laying of shalmac pr various point in sec 5 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto with defect liability period one year mtc. free of cost
Read moreRepair of roof of hsvp building in sec 8 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Repair of roof of hsvp building in sec 8 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and all other works contingent thereto in electrical store sec-5 u/e panchkula. (including one year free mtc./ defect liability period free of cost).
Construction of boundary wall and all other works contingent thereto in electrical store sec-5 u/e panchkula. (including one year free mtc./ defect liability period free of cost).
Read moreRepairing of roof at officer staff qtrs. in sec 6 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Repairing of roof at officer staff qtrs. in sec 6 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto including mtc. and defect liability period of one year free of cost
Read moreof your Industry type