Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Renovation Of Hsvp Staff Qtr. No. 1 A At T Well No. G23 In Sec 12 A Panchkula Including Mtc. And Defect Liability Period Of One Year Free Of Cost
Description
Repair And Renovation Of Hsvp Staff Qtr. No. 1 A At T Well No. G23 In Sec 12 A Panchkula Including Mtc. And Defect Liability Period Of One Year Free Of Cost
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_482301_1
Reference
Number
202595B3F75F 0A54 4AE1 842D 49A12C18A28A269HSV
Tender Fee 1430
EMD 3380
Tender Value -
Place Panchkula
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560292

Start Date November 10, 2025 22:45
End Date
Expired 17/11/2025

Expired 291 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.