Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alkaline Electrolyser Balance Of Plant Skid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4266242 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K-PAS INSTRONIC ENGINEERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
3510500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K-PAS INSTRONIC ENGINEERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID (Q3) Model : KM-2001 Title : ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID (Q3) | 15-12-2023 15:27:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRATISHNA GREENTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : PGPL-09 Title : ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID (Q3 | 17-12-2023 15:42:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SURYAM INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Suryam International Private Limited Model : Suryam 001 Title : ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID | 09-12-2023 18:42:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K-PAS INSTRONIC ENGINEERS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID | 3235000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURYAM INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID | 9321186.44 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID (Q3) | ALKALINE ELECTROLYSER BALANCE OF PLANT SKID (Q3) | KM-2001 | 1 | ₹ 3510500.000 |
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreTransportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreof your Industry type