Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grease Plate Nde To Drg No 44451005052 Rev00,Grease Plate De To Drg No 44451005053 Rev00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4156515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
MetakraftsMetakrafts
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gaurav Kumar Katiyar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metakrafts | Make : METAKRAFTS Model : GREASE PLATE NDE TO DRG NO 44451005052 REV00 Title : GREASE PLATE NDE TO DRG NO 44451005052 REV00 | 21-11-2023 14:02:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEW BHARAT Model : GREASE PLATE Title : GREASE PLATE | 21-11-2023 13:41:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREASE PLATE NDE TO DRG NO 44451005052 REV00 | METAKRAFTS | GREASE PLATE NDE TO DRG NO 44451005052 REV00 | 70 | ₹ 14455.000 |
| GREASE PLATE DE TO DRG NO 44451005053 REV00 | METAKRAFTS | GREASE PLATE DE TO DRG NO 44451005053 REV00 | 70 | ₹ 14455.000 |