Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence On Parsatiwari Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 0.500 And Km 2.00 To Km 3.000
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence On Parsatiwari Mr From Km 0.000 To K.M 0.500 And Km 2.00 To Km 3.000
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_150 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence on hatwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on hatwa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Silt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Read moreSilt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Silt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Read moreSilt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Silt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on aurhjungal mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on aurhjungal mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on bangawa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on bangawa mr from km 0.000 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on baldeojot mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.000
Silt clearence on baldeojot mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 1.000 to k.m 2.000
Read moreof your Industry type