Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence On Bahadurpur Mr From Km 0.000 To 0.500 And Km 2.200 To K.M 2.600 And Km 3.000 To Km 4.100
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence On Bahadurpur Mr From Km 0.000 To 0.500 And Km 2.200 To K.M 2.600 And Km 3.000 To Km 4.100
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851621_214 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 559 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSilt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Silt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Read moreSilt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Silt clearence on bahadurpur mr from km 0.000 to 0.500 and km 2.200 to k.m 2.600 and km 3.000 to km 4.100
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Silt clearence on lakhanpurwa mr from km 0.000 to 1.200 and km 2.200 to k.m 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence on parsatiwari mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.00 to km 3.000
Silt clearence on parsatiwari mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 and km 2.00 to km 3.000
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Read moreSilt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Silt clearence and bed berm scraping on kamokhar mr from km 0.000 to k.m 0.500 to km 1.600 to km 2.600
Read moreof your Industry type