Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Float Bucket Of L And T Ck 300, Sl. No. 757/2946 Shovel Of Jarangdih Colliery.
Description
Repairing Of Float Bucket Of L And T Ck 300, Sl. No. 757/2946 Shovel Of Jarangdih Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_285930_1
Reference
Number
JRD/PE/Excv/e.Tender/23-24/157 Dated 07.08.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 2364
Tender Value -
Place JARANGDIH OCP, KATHARA AREA,CENTRAL COALFIELDS LIM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date August 12, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.