Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boom Of L And T Ck 300 (Sl. No. 757/2946) Shovel Of Jarangdih Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boom Of L And T Ck 300 (Sl. No. 757/2946) Shovel Of Jarangdih Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JRD/PE/Excv/E-TENDER/24-25/256 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JARANGDIH OCP, KATHARA AREA,CENTRAL COALFIELDS LI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330734 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of float bucket of l and t ck 300, sl. no. 757/2946 shovel of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing of float bucket of l and t ck 300, sl. no. 757/2946 shovel of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of er weight of l and t ck300 sl. no. 757/2946 shovel of jarangdih colliery
Repairing of er weight of l and t ck300 sl. no. 757/2946 shovel of jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing of boom placing mounting bracket (both side), boom housing bush pressing, denting of operator cabin, fitment of glasses in operator cabin of l and t ck 300 (sl. no. 757/2946) shovel of jarangdih colliery
Repairing of boom placing mounting bracket (both side), boom housing bush pressing, denting of operator cabin, fitment of glasses in operator cabin of l and t ck 300 (sl. no. 757/2946) shovel of jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing/fitting of final drive assembly (rhs) and new bearing changing of shovel ck-300 l and t, sl. no.757 of jarangdih colliery
Repairing/fitting of final drive assembly (rhs) and new bearing changing of shovel ck-300 l and t, sl. no.757 of jarangdih colliery
Read moreBreakup of outside fitment of glasses and denting of operator cabin and front guard of l and t ck300 shovel, sl. no. 757/2946 of jarangdih colliery
Breakup of outside fitment of glasses and denting of operator cabin and front guard of l and t ck300 shovel, sl. no. 757/2946 of jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing of hemm m/c. no. l and t ck 300 shovel, sl. no. 0757/2946 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing of damage radiator, foundation and exhaust silencer and repair of engine mounting. (b) repairing of boom foot eye assembly.
Repairing of hemm m/c. no. l and t ck 300 shovel, sl. no. 0757/2946 of jarangdih colliery. (a) repairing of damage radiator, foundation and exhaust silencer and repair of engine mounting. (b) repairing of boom foot eye assembly.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioner system, compressor repair and blower motor repair for l and t ck 300 shovel, sl. no. 0757/2946, water tanker s. no. 28290 and bd-155 dozer, sl. no. t-13592 working at jarangdih colliery.
Repairing of air conditioner system, compressor repair and blower motor repair for l and t ck 300 shovel, sl. no. 0757/2946, water tanker s. no. 28290 and bd-155 dozer, sl. no. t-13592 working at jarangdih colliery.
Read moreLt ck 300 shovel sl. no.- 768.
Repairing/replacement of idler assly 02 nos. and its track frame collar repair both side and cracked track frame welding. 2. repairing of damaged rhs tensioner assembly dismantling opening, new stud bolt with nut making, seal kit changing and also
Read moreFor outside repair a.c. system and replacement of required a.c. spares in shovel l and t ck-300 si. no. 0757/2946 and bg-825 grader sl. no. 3249 hemm of jarangdih project.
For outside repair a.c. system and replacement of required a.c. spares in shovel l and t ck-300 si. no. 0757/2946 and bg-825 grader sl. no. 3249 hemm of jarangdih project.
Read moreof your Industry type