Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Renovation Of Nagari Creek Old Sluice For Gate No 4 9 Under Mahanadi South Division Cuttack
|
| Description |
Repair Renovation Of Nagari Creek Old Sluice For Gate No 4 9 Under Mahanadi South Division Cuttack
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Mech - WR Bhubaneswar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMWR_112583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEM/MDC-03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERSAMA BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=536920 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair renovation of tebeda sluice gate at rd 6 544 km of irribina to nuaratanpur saline embankment under s e mahanadi south division cuttack
Repair renovation of tebeda sluice gate at rd 6 544 km of irribina to nuaratanpur saline embankment under s e mahanadi south division cuttack
Read moreOld cuttack sambalpur road toll gate near bahalunda.
Old cuttack sambalpur road toll gate near bahalunda.
Read moreFabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia hansua in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Fabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia hansua in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25&#x0d
Read moreFabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia (hansua) in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Fabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia (hansua) in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Read moreFabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia hansua in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Fabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia hansua in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Read moreFabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia hansua in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Fabrication supply transportation and erection of nagari sluice gate on saunlia hansua in erasama block of jagatsinghpur district under superintending engineer mahanadi south division no 1 cuttack for the year 2024 25
Read moreRenovation of paradeep mdg under cuttack south division
Renovation of paradeep mdg under cuttack south division
Read moreOld cuttack sambalpur road toll gate near bahalunda chhak.
Old cuttack sambalpur road toll gate near bahalunda chhak.
Read moreOld cuttack sambalpur road toll gate near bahalunda chhak.
Old cuttack sambalpur road toll gate near bahalunda chhak.
Read moreDismantling of existing old gate, and errection of new under sluice gate
Dismantling of existing old gate, and errection of new under sluice gate&#x0d no. 21 of bhauda barrage(haridwar)
Read moreof your Industry type