Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 37,884 M Ts Capacity Godowns, Cc Roads, Labour Hut, Toilet, Guard Room And Con Of 15246 M Ts Convertible Plinths Into Covered Godowns Etc With Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing 1.09 Mm Thick And E.I. Work At Fsd Campus Mehuwala
Description
Construction Of 37,884 M Ts Capacity Godowns, Cc Roads, Labour Hut, Toilet, Guard Room And Con Of 15246 M Ts Convertible Plinths Into Covered Godowns Etc With Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing 1.09 Mm Thick And E.I. Work At Fsd Campus Mehuwala
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_423095_1
Reference
Number
20252DEFC86C D7AD 4C4F 88BA FCF39F99503A1135HWC
Tender Fee 12980
EMD 43.77 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Fatehabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499860

Start Date January 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2025

Expired 581 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.