Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 37,884 M Ts Capacity Godowns, Cc Roads, Labour Hut, Toilet, Guard Room And Con Of 15246 M Ts Convertible Plinths Into Covered Godowns Etc With Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing 1.09 Mm Thick And E.I. Work At Fsd Campus Mehuwala
|
| Description |
Construction Of 37,884 M Ts Capacity Godowns, Cc Roads, Labour Hut, Toilet, Guard Room And Con Of 15246 M Ts Convertible Plinths Into Covered Godowns Etc With Arch Shaped Galvalume Sheet Roofing 1.09 Mm Thick And E.I. Work At Fsd Campus Mehuwala
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_403688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024FBB69FCA D916 4F75 B0DC 97F122EB76F11135HWC |
| Tender Fee | 12980 |
| EMD | 43.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480112 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreConstruction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Construction of 37,884 mts capacity godowns, cc roads, labour hut, toilet, guard room and con of 15246 mts convertible plinths into covered godowns etc with arch-shaped galvalume sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick and e.i. work at fsd campus mehuwala
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Supply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Supply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Supply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Read moreSupply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Supply, fabrication and installation of self-supported arch-shaped galvalume/zincalume steel sheet roofing 1.09 mm thick at fsd campus mehuwala ( distt. fatehabad)
Read moreEstimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Estimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Read moreEstimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Estimate for construction of 5236 mts capacity godowns including 1.09 mm thick arch shaped galvalume sheet roofing and roads etc. including e.i. work at swh sevli, (distt. palwal)
Read moreof your Industry type