Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Plant At Talbaganpara From The L O Badal Majumdar Under Sansad Talbaganpara 12 In 80 No Talbaganpara Ct Mouza Under Patikabari Gp Xv Fc 2023 24 Id 67890495
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Plant At Talbaganpara From The L O Badal Majumdar Under Sansad Talbaganpara 12 In 80 No Talbaganpara Ct Mouza Under Patikabari Gp Xv Fc 2023 24 Id 67890495
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO - 04 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIKABARI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajal dhara plant from the l o jalsukha at khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67889085
Construction of sajal dhara plant from the l o jalsukha at khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67889085
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant near land of dangpara at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109776198
Construction of sajal dhara plant near land of dangpara at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109776198
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214
&#x0d construction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214
&#x0d construction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant near house of bishnupriya biswas at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109775870
Construction of sajal dhara plant near house of bishnupriya biswas at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109775870
Read moreSajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code 108753818
Sajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d activity code 108753818&#x0d
Read moreNew setup of 4 nos street light at the sansad khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67876362
New setup of 4 nos street light at the sansad khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67876362
Read moreNew setup of 4 nos street light at the at biswaspara under sansad biswaspara 09 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67879243
New setup of 4 nos street light at the at biswaspara under sansad biswaspara 09 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67879243
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nowbhanga calub under sansad nowbhanga 02 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24
Construction of community toilet at nowbhanga calub under sansad nowbhanga 02 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24
Read moreMaintanance of wbm road at various sansad of patikabari g p under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity code 89124287
Maintanance of wbm road at various sansad of patikabari g p under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 &#x0d activity code 89124287 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type