Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Plant Near Land Of Dangpara At Khalpara Under Patikabari Gp Xv Fc 2025 26 Activity Code 109776198
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sajal Dhara Plant Near Land Of Dangpara At Khalpara Under Patikabari Gp Xv Fc 2025 26 Activity Code 109776198
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957185_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO - 07 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIKABARI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2300420 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sajal dhara plant near house of bishnupriya biswas at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109775870
Construction of sajal dhara plant near house of bishnupriya biswas at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109775870
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant from the l o jalsukha at khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67889085
Construction of sajal dhara plant from the l o jalsukha at khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67889085
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plantat khalpara near house of pramatha kirtania underpatikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity code 89176690
Construction of sajal dhara plantat khalpara near house of pramatha kirtania underpatikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity code 89176690
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214
&#x0d construction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214
&#x0d construction of sajal dhara plant at sonatala near high school under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity cide 123905214&#x0d
Read moreNew setup of 4 nos street light at the sansad khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67876362
New setup of 4 nos street light at the sansad khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67876362
Read moreSajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25 activity code 108753818
Sajal dhara at schoolpara near ujjal biswas under patikabari gp 15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d activity code 108753818&#x0d
Read moreWater treatement plant (sajal dhara)
Installation of solar water treatment plant sajaldhara infront of palpara laxmimandir at debipur under debipurgp sansad no xviii mouza debipur
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant at talbaganpara from the l o badal majumdar under sansad talbaganpara 12 in 80 no talbaganpara ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67890495
Construction of sajal dhara plant at talbaganpara from the l o badal majumdar under sansad talbaganpara 12 in 80 no talbaganpara ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67890495
Read moreMaintanance of wbm road at various sansad of patikabari g p under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity code 89124287
Maintanance of wbm road at various sansad of patikabari g p under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 &#x0d activity code 89124287 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type