Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Two Nos. 100/36 Pumps At Chp Kakri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Two Nos. 100/36 Pumps At Chp Kakri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_327323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/KKR/ENM/Tender/2024-25/322 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, KAKRI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339263 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepairing vcb spring charging mechanism gearbox at chp kakri project
Repairing vcb spring charging mechanism gearbox at chp kakri project
Read moreRepairing vcb spring charging mechanism gearbox at chp kakri project.
Repairing vcb spring charging mechanism gearbox at chp kakri project.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of sel pump at chp, kakri project
Repairing and maintenance of sel pump at chp, kakri project
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 3 nos of welding machines of chp kakri project
Rewinding and repairing of 3 nos of welding machines of chp kakri project
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of sel engine installed at chp kakri project
Repairing and maintenance of sel engine installed at chp kakri project
Read moreRepairing of bend axis hydraulic motor assembly at chp kakri project
Repairing of bend axis hydraulic motor assembly at chp kakri project
Read moreof your Industry type