Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retaining Wall Raising Work At Veerangal Oodai From Kaiveli Junction To Ring Road Junction In Div 188 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Retaining Wall Raising Work At Veerangal Oodai From Kaiveli Junction To Ring Road Junction In Div 188 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_528184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/0474-28/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=628910 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retaining wall raising work for veerangal oodai from _balaji nagar 18th street to jk salai in div 186, zone 14
Retaining wall raising work for veerangal oodai from _balaji nagar 18th street to jk salai in div 186, zone 14
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall, raising of existing wall, providing fencing and ramp at veerangal odai in dn 165, zone 12
Construction of retaining wall, raising of existing wall, providing fencing and ramp at veerangal odai in dn 165, zone 12
Read moreRaising footpath in jothi venkatachalam street at div -58, unit-14, zone-5
Raising footpath in jothi venkatachalam street at div -58, unit-14, zone-5
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-4/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from water tank to first street junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8663-4/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from water tank to first street junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4792/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of hyacinth and silt from the existing canals at veerankal odai (near kaiveli bus stop) in div - 188, u - 42, z - 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4792/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of hyacinth and silt from the existing canals at veerankal odai (near kaiveli bus stop) in div - 188, u - 42, z - 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2199-1/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of hyacinth and silt from the existing canals at veerankal odai (near kaiveli bus stop) in div - 188, u - 42, z - 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2199-1/2025 engaging of pocline machine for removal of hyacinth and silt from the existing canals at veerankal odai (near kaiveli bus stop) in div - 188, u - 42, z - 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8663-5/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from holy prince school back side to bajanai koil junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8663-5/2025 improvement of bt road at bajanai koil street from holy prince school back side to bajanai koil junction in div 188, unit -42, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5240/2024 improvements works for unit office at dr.ambedkar salai in div - 188, unit - 42, zone - 14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 188 189 190 and 191 zone 14
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 188 189 190 and 191 zone 14
Read moreof your Industry type