Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Rabeperazole With Domperidone (20/30) 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cap. Rabeperazole With Domperidone (20/30) With The Following Specifications: Each Tablet/Cap Contains Rabeperazole 20 Mg And Domperidone Sustained Release 30 Mg. Packaged In Pvc/Silver Foil Strip. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Rabeperazole With Domperidone, Procurement, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government Ministry/Department, Medical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap. Rabeperazole With Domperidone (20/30) { Each Tab/ Cap. Contains Rabeperazole 20 Mg And Domperidone Sustained Release 30 Mg Packed In Pvc / Silver Foil Strip}
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339815 |
|
Reference Number |
28241635 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106339815/viewNitPdf_4567170.pdf |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cap. omeprazole with domperidone (each tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. omeprazole with domperidone (each tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. omeprazole with domperidone (each tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. omeprazole with domperidone (each tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. omeprazole with domperidone (each tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. omeprazole with domperidone (each tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. rabeperazole 20mg (each tab/ cap. contains rabeperazole 20 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & domperidone (40/30) (each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap pantoprazole & domperidone (40/30) [each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEach tab/ cap. contains omeprazole 20 mg & domperidone sustained release 30 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type