Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pad Lock Ig 4 Lever 40mm,Plier Side Cutting 150mm,Screw Diver 150mm,Tubular Spanner,Tyre Lever Tl 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5394106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 14:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANHA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 19:21:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2024 23:52:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sewa Trading Company | - | 03-10-2024 09:33:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Pad lock IG 4 lever 40mm,Plier side cutting 150mm,Screw diver 150mm,Tubular Spanner,Tyre lever TL-0 | 28665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Pad lock IG 4 lever 40mm,Plier side cutting 150mm,Screw diver 150mm,Tubular Spanner,Tyre lever TL-0 | 31885.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sewa Trading Company | Item Categories : Pad lock IG 4 lever 40mm,Plier side cutting 150mm,Screw diver 150mm,Tubular Spanner,Tyre lever TL-0 | 35287.00 | L3 |